TRANSFRIGOROUTE UK LIMITED, Grazeley

TRANSFRIGOROUTE UK LIMITED
Unit 7, Diddenham Court Lambwood Hill
RG7 1JQ Grazeley
Berkshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
TRANSFRIGOROUTE UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 7, DIDDENHAM COURT LAMBWOOD HILL, RG7 1JQ, GRAZELEY, BERKSHIRE
Company Number
08679861
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/08/2014 - BLA 2039 LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
06 Sep 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

TRANSFRIGOROUTE UK LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TRANSFRIGOROUTE UK LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 2 WELLINGTON INDUSTRIAL ESTATE,, BASINGSTOKE ROAD
    RG7 1AW  Spencers Wood
  2. ROSE COTTAGE CROFT ROAD
    RG2 9EX  Shinfield
  3. Wyvols Court Basingstoke Road, Swallowfield
    RG7 1WY  Reading
  4. Pingewood Road South
    RG30 3UH  Pingewood
  5. 450 Brook Drive, Green Park
    RG2 6UU  Reading
  6. 128 WHITLEY WOOD LANE
    RG2 8PP  Reading
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies