PENTSECURE LIMITED, Grazeley

PENTSECURE LIMITED
Diddenham Court Lambwood Hill
RG7 1JQ Grazeley
Berkshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
PENTSECURE LIMITED
Reg. office address
CROCKFORD LANE, RG24 8QY, CHINEHAM BUSINESS PARK, Hampshire
Company Number
09329948
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
INTELISECURE UK LIMITED
NORTONS 2015 LIMITED
3GRC LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
27 Nov 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. Diddenham Court, Lambwood Hill, Grazeley
    RG7 1JQ  Grazeley
  2. HIGHLANDS HOUSE BASINGSTOKE ROAD
    RG7 1NT  Spencers Wood
  3. HIGHLANDS HOUSE BASINGSTOKE ROAD
    RG7 1NT  Spencers Wood
  4. Highlands House Basingstoke Road
    RG7 1NT  Spencers Wood
  5. 8 Allfrey Grove
    RG7 1FH  Spencers Wood
  6. Lieutenants Cottage Basingstoke Road
    RG7 1AP  Spencers Wood
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry